Terug

Dames Jong 1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Victoria DO25-13 11 30 10 0 1
2 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-1 11 22 7 1 3
3 Delfshaven DO25-1 11 19 6 1 4
4 Leiden DO25-16 10 18 6 0 4
5 Rotterdam DO25-1 11 18 6 0 5
6 IJssel DJ2 11 14 4 2 5
7 Barendrecht DO25-3 11 14 4 2 5
8 Ommoord DO25-2 11 14 4 2 5
9 Leiden DO25-14 11 13 4 1 6
10 Victoria DO25-6 11 12 4 0 7
11 Leonidas DO25-3 11 10 3 1 7
12 Schoonhoven DO25-1 10 6 2 0 8

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Victoria DO25-13 Leonidas DO25-3 1-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-1 Victoria DO25-6 3-2
Barendrecht DO25-3 Ommoord DO25-2 2-2
Delfshaven DO25-1 Rotterdam DO25-1 9-1
Leiden DO25-14 Schoonhoven DO25-1 3-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Leiden DO25-16 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-1 4-1
Victoria DO25-6 Victoria DO25-13 0-2
Schoonhoven DO25-1 IJssel DJ2 4-2
Rotterdam DO25-1 Barendrecht DO25-3 2-1
Leonidas DO25-3 Delfshaven DO25-1 0-3
Ommoord DO25-2 Leiden DO25-14 3-3
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
IJssel DJ2 Ommoord DO25-2 2-3
Victoria DO25-6 Leonidas DO25-3 5-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-1 Schoonhoven DO25-1 5-0
Barendrecht DO25-3 Delfshaven DO25-1 2-3
Leiden DO25-14 Rotterdam DO25-1 1-3
Victoria DO25-13 Leiden DO25-16 5-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Schoonhoven DO25-1 Victoria DO25-13 1-3
Leonidas DO25-3 Barendrecht DO25-3 1-3
Ommoord DO25-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-1 0-6
Delfshaven DO25-1 Leiden DO25-14 7-0
Leiden DO25-16 Victoria DO25-6 1-3
Rotterdam DO25-1 IJssel DJ2 1-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
IJssel DJ2 Delfshaven DO25-1 3-1
Leiden DO25-14 Barendrecht DO25-3 1-0
Victoria DO25-6 Schoonhoven DO25-1 1-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-1 Rotterdam DO25-1 1-4
Victoria DO25-13 Ommoord DO25-2 2-1
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
IJssel DJ2 Leiden DO25-16 2-3
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Barendrecht DO25-3 IJssel DJ2 1-1
Ommoord DO25-2 Victoria DO25-6 5-3
Rotterdam DO25-1 Victoria DO25-13 1-3
Delfshaven DO25-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-1 1-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Victoria DO25-13 Delfshaven DO25-1 4-1
IJssel DJ2 Leiden DO25-14 3-4
Schoonhoven DO25-1 Leonidas DO25-3 0-7
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-1 Barendrecht DO25-3 7-3
Leiden DO25-16 Ommoord DO25-2 6-2
Victoria DO25-6 Rotterdam DO25-1 4-3
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Leonidas DO25-3 IJssel DJ2 3-3
Delfshaven DO25-1 Victoria DO25-6 3-5
Barendrecht DO25-3 Victoria DO25-13 1-2
Rotterdam DO25-1 Leiden DO25-16 3-2
Ommoord DO25-2 Schoonhoven DO25-1 7-5
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Ommoord DO25-2 Leonidas DO25-3 4-0
Victoria DO25-6 Barendrecht DO25-3 2-3
Victoria DO25-13 Leiden DO25-14 6-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-1 IJssel DJ2 4-3
Leiden DO25-16 Delfshaven DO25-1 5-4
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Rotterdam DO25-1 Ommoord DO25-2 3-2
IJssel DJ2 Victoria DO25-13 2-1
Barendrecht DO25-3 Leiden DO25-16 2-1
Delfshaven DO25-1 Schoonhoven DO25-1 7-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-1 Leonidas DO25-3 2-0
Leiden DO25-14 Victoria DO25-6 3-0
MAANDAG 30 MEI 2022
Leonidas DO25-3 Leiden DO25-14 5-1
WOENSDAG 1 JUNI 2022
Leiden DO25-16 Leonidas DO25-3 2-1
Schoonhoven DO25-1 Rotterdam DO25-1 2-3
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Victoria DO25-13 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-1 3-1
Leiden DO25-16 Leiden DO25-14 8-2
Leonidas DO25-3 Rotterdam DO25-1 8-6
Ommoord DO25-2 Delfshaven DO25-1 3-5
Victoria DO25-6 IJssel DJ2 1-3
Schoonhoven DO25-1 Barendrecht DO25-3 1-3
MAANDAG 13 JUNI 2022
Leiden DO25-14 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-1 2-8