Terug

Dames 3

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Evergreen D2 21 52 17 1 3
2 Leonidas D28 21 51 16 3 2
3 Delfshaven D3 21 50 16 2 3
4 Groen-Geel D18 21 39 13 0 8
5 Groen-Geel D17 21 17 5 2 14
6 Alecto D10 21 14 4 2 15
7 Groen-Geel D19 21 11 3 2 16
8 Groen-Geel D20 21 10 2 4 15
9 Rotterdam D7 0 0 0 0 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Groen-Geel D18 Delfshaven D3 3-1
Groen-Geel D19 Leonidas D28 0-5
Alecto D10 Groen-Geel D17 2-2
Evergreen D2 Groen-Geel D20 7-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Delfshaven D3 Evergreen D2 4-1
Groen-Geel D17 Groen-Geel D18 0-1
Groen-Geel D20 Groen-Geel D19 0-0
Leonidas D28 Alecto D10 10-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Groen-Geel D18 Alecto D10 7-0
Groen-Geel D19 Delfshaven D3 0-8
Groen-Geel D20 Leonidas D28 0-9
Evergreen D2 Groen-Geel D17 7-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Delfshaven D3 Groen-Geel D20 4-0
Groen-Geel D17 Groen-Geel D19 0-1
Leonidas D28 Groen-Geel D18 2-1
WOENSDAG 6 OKTOBER 2021
Evergreen D2 Alecto D10 10-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Delfshaven D3 Leonidas D28 1-2
Groen-Geel D19 Alecto D10 0-1
Groen-Geel D20 Groen-Geel D17 0-1
Evergreen D2 Groen-Geel D18 2-1
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Alecto D10 Groen-Geel D20 0-1
Groen-Geel D17 Delfshaven D3 0-3
Groen-Geel D18 Groen-Geel D19 4-0
Evergreen D2 Leonidas D28 4-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Groen-Geel D20 Groen-Geel D18 0-4
Groen-Geel D19 Evergreen D2 0-14
Delfshaven D3 Alecto D10 7-0
Leonidas D28 Groen-Geel D17 1-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Delfshaven D3 Groen-Geel D18 2-1
Leonidas D28 Groen-Geel D19 7-0
Groen-Geel D17 Alecto D10 1-2
Groen-Geel D20 Evergreen D2 1-5
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Groen-Geel D19 Groen-Geel D20 0-0
Alecto D10 Leonidas D28 1-7
Groen-Geel D18 Groen-Geel D17 7-0
Evergreen D2 Delfshaven D3 3-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Groen-Geel D17 Evergreen D2 1-6
Leonidas D28 Groen-Geel D20 5-0
Alecto D10 Groen-Geel D18 0-7
Delfshaven D3 Groen-Geel D19 5-0
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Groen-Geel D20 Delfshaven D3 0-13
Groen-Geel D19 Groen-Geel D17 1-0
Groen-Geel D18 Leonidas D28 0-3
Alecto D10 Evergreen D2 1-10
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Groen-Geel D18 Evergreen D2 0-4
Groen-Geel D17 Groen-Geel D20 2-2
Alecto D10 Groen-Geel D19 6-1
Leonidas D28 Delfshaven D3 1-1
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Delfshaven D3 Groen-Geel D17 4-0
Groen-Geel D20 Alecto D10 1-2
Groen-Geel D19 Groen-Geel D18 0-7
Leonidas D28 Evergreen D2 4-4
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Groen-Geel D18 Groen-Geel D20 7-1
Evergreen D2 Groen-Geel D19 10-0
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Groen-Geel D18 Delfshaven D3 0-2
Groen-Geel D19 Leonidas D28 0-8
Evergreen D2 Groen-Geel D20 6-2
Alecto D10 Groen-Geel D17 0-2
DONDERDAG 21 APRIL 2022
Groen-Geel D17 Leonidas D28 1-5
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Delfshaven D3 Evergreen D2 2-0
Groen-Geel D20 Groen-Geel D19 2-0
Leonidas D28 Alecto D10 7-1
Groen-Geel D17 Groen-Geel D18 1-3
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Groen-Geel D19 Delfshaven D3 0-6
Groen-Geel D20 Leonidas D28 1-7
Groen-Geel D18 Alecto D10 9-0
Evergreen D2 Groen-Geel D17 2-1
DONDERDAG 12 MEI 2022
Alecto D10 Delfshaven D3 0-6
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Leonidas D28 Groen-Geel D18 3-1
Alecto D10 Evergreen D2 0-2
Delfshaven D3 Groen-Geel D20 3-0
Groen-Geel D17 Groen-Geel D19 4-0
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Groen-Geel D19 Alecto D10 2-0
Groen-Geel D20 Groen-Geel D17 0-4
Delfshaven D3 Leonidas D28 2-2
Evergreen D2 Groen-Geel D18 4-1
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Alecto D10 Groen-Geel D20 2-2
Evergreen D2 Leonidas D28 3-4
Groen-Geel D18 Groen-Geel D19 7-0
Groen-Geel D17 Delfshaven D3 1-5
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Groen-Geel D20 Groen-Geel D18 1-4
Leonidas D28 Groen-Geel D17 4-1
Delfshaven D3 Alecto D10 8-0
Groen-Geel D19 Evergreen D2 0-12