Terug

Dames 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Laurence Griffioen
Trainer Laurence Griffioen
Trainer Martin van der Schelling
Manager Laurence Griffioen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Delfshaven D3 Alecto-Augustinus D10 12:45
Groen-Geel D19 Evergreen D2 12:35
Groen-Geel D20 Groen-Geel D18 11:00
Leonidas D28 Groen-Geel D17 15:55

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Evergreen D2 6 15 5 0 1
2 Leonidas D28 6 15 5 0 1
3 Delfshaven D3 6 12 4 0 2
4 Groen-Geel D18 6 12 4 0 2
5 Groen-Geel D17 6 4 1 1 4
6 Groen-Geel D19 6 4 1 1 4
7 Groen-Geel D20 6 4 1 1 4
8 Alecto D10 6 4 1 1 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
31 okt L.S.C. ALECTO -Augustinus D10 12:45 thuis
7 nov Groen-Geel D18 10:45 thuis
14 nov MHV Evergreen D2 16:30 uit
21 nov Groen-Geel D19 16:25 thuis
13 mrt Groen-Geel D20 n.n.b uit
20 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas D28 n.n.b uit
27 mrt Groen-Geel D17 n.n.b thuis
3 apr L.S.C. ALECTO D10 n.n.b uit
10 apr Groen-Geel D18 n.n.b uit
24 apr MHV Evergreen D2 n.n.b thuis
8 mei Groen-Geel D19 n.n.b uit
15 mei Groen-Geel D20 n.n.b thuis
22 mei R.H.V. Leonidas D28 n.n.b thuis
29 mei Groen-Geel D17 n.n.b uit
12 jun L.S.C. ALECTO D10 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Groen-Geel D19 Leonidas D28 0-5
Groen-Geel D18 Delfshaven D3 3-1
Alecto-Augustinus D10 Groen-Geel D17 2-2
Evergreen D2 Groen-Geel D20 7-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Groen-Geel D20 Groen-Geel D19 0-0
Delfshaven D3 Evergreen D2 4-1
Leonidas D28 Alecto-Augustinus D10 10-1
Groen-Geel D17 Groen-Geel D18 0-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Groen-Geel D20 Leonidas D28 0-9
Groen-Geel D18 Alecto-Augustinus D10 7-0
Groen-Geel D19 Delfshaven D3 0-8
Evergreen D2 Groen-Geel D17 7-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Groen-Geel D17 Groen-Geel D19 0-1
Leonidas D28 Groen-Geel D18 2-1
Delfshaven D3 Groen-Geel D20 4-0
WOENSDAG 6 OKTOBER 2021
Evergreen D2 Alecto-Augustinus D10 10-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Groen-Geel D20 Groen-Geel D17 0-1
Groen-Geel D19 Alecto-Augustinus D10 0-1
Evergreen D2 Groen-Geel D18 2-1
Delfshaven D3 Leonidas D28 1-2
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Groen-Geel D18 Groen-Geel D19 4-0
Alecto-Augustinus D10 Groen-Geel D20 0-1
Evergreen D2 Leonidas D28 4-1
Groen-Geel D17 Delfshaven D3 0-3