Terug

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Evelien Scheffers
Trainer Daan van Eijndthoven
Trainer Evelien Scheffers
Trainer Tommy Smits
Manager Evelien Scheffers

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht D2-O HUDITO D5 0:00
Ommoord D4 Victoria D9 0:00
Leonidas D21 Rotterdam D5 0:00
Derby D3 Schiedam D5 0:00
Tempo '34 D1 Delfshaven D1 0:00
Schoonhoven D1 Leonidas D12 0:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Tempo '34 D1 11 30 10 0 1
2 Delfshaven D1 11 24 8 0 3
3 Victoria D9 11 17 5 2 4
4 Leonidas D12 11 17 5 2 4
5 Barendrecht D2-O 11 16 5 1 5
6 Derby D3 11 15 4 3 4
7 Schiedam D5 11 15 4 3 4
8 Rotterdam D5 11 15 4 3 4
9 Schoonhoven D1 11 13 4 1 6
10 HUDITO D5 10 12 3 3 4
11 Ommoord D4 10 7 2 1 7
12 Leonidas D21 11 4 1 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 mrt R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 D1 n.n.b uit
19 mrt Schoonhovense MHC D1 n.n.b thuis
26 mrt OMHC D4 n.n.b uit
2 apr R.H.V. Leonidas D21 n.n.b thuis
16 apr Hockeyclub Barendrecht D2-O n.n.b uit
23 apr D.H.C. Hudito D5 n.n.b thuis
14 mei Hockey Club Rotterdam D5 n.n.b uit
21 mei HV Victoria D9 n.n.b thuis
4 jun R.H.V. Leonidas D12 n.n.b uit
11 jun H.C. Derby D3 n.n.b uit
18 jun HC Schiedam D5 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
HUDITO D5 Barendrecht D2-O (1-0)final
Schiedam D5 Derby D3 (4-4)final
Delfshaven D1 Tempo '34 D1 (0-3)scheduled
Leonidas D12 Schoonhoven D1 (4-1)final
Rotterdam D5 Leonidas D21 (1-1)final
Victoria D9 Ommoord D4 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Ommoord D4 Leonidas D12 (0-3)final
Schoonhoven D1 Delfshaven D1 (0-2)scheduled
Barendrecht D2-O Rotterdam D5 (3-0)final
Tempo '34 D1 Schiedam D5 (3-2)scheduled
Derby D3 HUDITO D5 (1-1)final
Leonidas D21 Victoria D9 (0-5)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Victoria D9 Barendrecht D2-O (3-2)scheduled
Rotterdam D5 HUDITO D5 (3-3)scheduled
Tempo '34 D1 Derby D3 (4-5)scheduled
Schiedam D5 Schoonhoven D1 (2-2)scheduled
Delfshaven D1 Ommoord D4 (3-0)final
Leonidas D12 Leonidas D21 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Leonidas D21 Delfshaven D1 (3-6)final
Derby D3 Rotterdam D5 (2-3)final
Barendrecht D2-O Leonidas D12 (0-3)final
Schoonhoven D1 Tempo '34 D1 (0-8)scheduled
Ommoord D4 Schiedam D5 (1-4)scheduled
HUDITO D5 Victoria D9 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Schoonhoven D1 Derby D3 (3-4)final
Schiedam D5 Leonidas D21 (1-2)scheduled
Delfshaven D1 Barendrecht D2-O (2-3)final
Leonidas D12 HUDITO D5 (2-0)final
Tempo '34 D1 Ommoord D4 (9-0)final
Victoria D9 Rotterdam D5 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Ommoord D4 Schoonhoven D1 (0-3)final
Rotterdam D5 Leonidas D12 (1-0)final
Barendrecht D2-O Schiedam D5 (2-1)scheduled
HUDITO D5 Delfshaven D1 (3-0)final
Derby D3 Victoria D9 (1-4)final
Leonidas D21 Tempo '34 D1 (2-10)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Ommoord D4 Derby D3 (3-1)final
Schoonhoven D1 Leonidas D21 (5-1)final
Leonidas D12 Victoria D9 (0-0)final
Schiedam D5 HUDITO D5 (4-0)final
Delfshaven D1 Rotterdam D5 (6-1)final
WOENSDAG 2 NOVEMBER 2022
Tempo '34 D1 Barendrecht D2-O (4-2)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Victoria D9 Delfshaven D1 (0-1)final
Barendrecht D2-O Schoonhoven D1 (2-1)final
Leonidas D21 Ommoord D4 (3-5)final
Derby D3 Leonidas D12 (0-0)final
Rotterdam D5 Schiedam D5 (1-1)scheduled
HUDITO D5 Tempo '34 D1 (0-5)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Schoonhoven D1 HUDITO D5 (3-0)final
Ommoord D4 Barendrecht D2-O (2-2)final
Tempo '34 D1 Rotterdam D5 (6-3)scheduled
Leonidas D21 Derby D3 (0-6)scheduled
Delfshaven D1 Leonidas D12 (4-0)final
Schiedam D5 Victoria D9 (2-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Rotterdam D5 Schoonhoven D1 (1-3)scheduled
Barendrecht D2-O Leonidas D21 (4-0)final
Delfshaven D1 Derby D3 (2-1)final
Leonidas D12 Schiedam D5 (1-2)scheduled
Victoria D9 Tempo '34 D1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Schoonhoven D1 Victoria D9 (0-1)scheduled
Schiedam D5 Delfshaven D1 (0-3)scheduled
Derby D3 Barendrecht D2-O (4-0)final
Ommoord D4 Rotterdam D5 (4-6)final
Tempo '34 D1 Leonidas D12 (6-0)final
Leonidas D21 HUDITO D5 (0-3)final
DONDERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2022
HUDITO D5 Ommoord D4 (2-1)scheduled