Terug

Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Lucienne van der Eerden
Trainer Lucienne van der Eerden
Manager Lucienne van der Eerden

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Leonidas D15 Victoria D7 12:30
DSHC D3 Leonidas D14 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leonidas D15 10 23 7 2 1
2 Derby D2-O 11 23 6 5 0
3 Victoria D7 10 22 7 1 2
4 Westland D3 11 22 6 4 1
5 Delfshaven D2 10 18 5 3 2
6 DSHC D3 9 17 5 2 2
7 Leonidas D14 10 13 4 1 5
8 HUDITO D6 11 13 3 4 4
9 Leonidas D13 11 12 3 3 5
10 Ring Pass Delft D5 11 9 3 0 8
11 Pijnacker D4 11 4 1 1 9
12 Schiedam D7 11 0 0 0 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 feb DSHC D3 n.n.b thuis
12 mrt Ring Pass Delft D5 n.n.b thuis
19 mrt DSHC D3 n.n.b uit
26 mrt HC Schiedam D7 n.n.b thuis
2 apr R.H.V. Leonidas D15 n.n.b uit
16 apr HV Victoria D7 n.n.b thuis
23 apr R.H.V. Leonidas D13 n.n.b uit
14 mei R.H.V. Leonidas D14 n.n.b thuis
21 mei HV Westland D3 n.n.b uit
4 jun HC Pijnacker D4 n.n.b thuis
11 jun H.C. Derby D2 n.n.b thuis
18 jun D.H.C. Hudito D6 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
DSHC D3 HUDITO D6 (5-0)scheduled
Leonidas D15 Pijnacker D4 (4-1)final
Ring Pass Delft D5 Delfshaven D2 (4-2)scheduled
Westland D3 Victoria D7 (1-1)scheduled
Derby D2-O Schiedam D7 (7-0)scheduled
Leonidas D13 Leonidas D14 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Leonidas D14 Westland D3 (0-4)final
Pijnacker D4 Leonidas D13 (2-3)final
Victoria D7 Derby D2-O (0-2)final
Schiedam D7 Ring Pass Delft D5 (0-3)scheduled
HUDITO D6 Leonidas D15 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Leonidas D13 HUDITO D6 (1-1)final
Ring Pass Delft D5 Victoria D7 (0-6)scheduled
Westland D3 Pijnacker D4 (4-0)final
Derby D2-O Leonidas D14 (4-1)final
Schiedam D7 Delfshaven D2 (0-3)scheduled
Leonidas D15 DSHC D3 (3-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Victoria D7 Schiedam D7 (6-1)final
Pijnacker D4 Derby D2-O (1-1)final
Delfshaven D2 Leonidas D15 (1-0)scheduled
DSHC D3 Leonidas D13 (3-0)scheduled
Leonidas D14 Ring Pass Delft D5 (7-2)scheduled
HUDITO D6 Westland D3 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Leonidas D13 Leonidas D15 (0-2)final
Ring Pass Delft D5 Pijnacker D4 (4-1)final
Derby D2-O HUDITO D6 (5-1)final
Westland D3 DSHC D3 (3-3)scheduled
Schiedam D7 Leonidas D14 (0-5)scheduled
Victoria D7 Delfshaven D2 (2-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
DSHC D3 Derby D2-O (1-5)scheduled
HUDITO D6 Ring Pass Delft D5 (1-0)final
Delfshaven D2 Leonidas D13 (1-1)final
Pijnacker D4 Schiedam D7 (3-1)final
Leonidas D15 Westland D3 (3-2)final
Leonidas D14 Victoria D7 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Victoria D7 Pijnacker D4 (6-0)final
Schiedam D7 HUDITO D6 (0-4)final
Derby D2-O Leonidas D15 (2-2)final
Leonidas D14 Delfshaven D2 (1-2)final
Westland D3 Leonidas D13 (6-0)final
Ring Pass Delft D5 DSHC D3 (3-10)scheduled
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
DSHC D3 Schiedam D7 (2-1)final
Pijnacker D4 Leonidas D14 (1-3)final
Leonidas D13 Derby D2-O (0-0)final
Delfshaven D2 Westland D3 (1-2)scheduled
HUDITO D6 Victoria D7 (0-2)final
Leonidas D15 Ring Pass Delft D5 (5-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Schiedam D7 Leonidas D15 (0-5)scheduled
Derby D2-O Westland D3 (2-2)final
Ring Pass Delft D5 Leonidas D13 (0-2)scheduled
Pijnacker D4 Delfshaven D2 (0-5)scheduled
Leonidas D14 HUDITO D6 (0-0)final
Victoria D7 DSHC D3 (5-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Westland D3 Ring Pass Delft D5 (5-1)scheduled
HUDITO D6 Pijnacker D4 (1-0)final
Derby D2-O Delfshaven D2 (1-1)scheduled
Leonidas D13 Schiedam D7 (3-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Leonidas D14 Leonidas D15 (2-4)final
Victoria D7 Leonidas D13 (6-2)final
Pijnacker D4 DSHC D3 (0-5)scheduled
Ring Pass Delft D5 Derby D2-O (1-7)scheduled
Schiedam D7 Westland D3 (0-7)scheduled
Delfshaven D2 HUDITO D6 (3-3)scheduled