Terug

Dames 4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Jasmijn Schuitema
Coach Laurence Griffioen
Trainer Martin van der Schelling
Manager Laurence Griffioen
Manager Kirsten Odenwald

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Rotterdam D6 Delfshaven D4 12:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Groen-Geel D11 10 26 8 2 0
2 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 10 20 6 2 2
3 Neverless D1 10 20 6 2 2
4 Pollux D4 10 19 6 1 3
5 Ommoord D3 10 19 6 1 3
6 Delfshaven D4 9 14 4 2 3
7 Victoria D11 10 12 4 0 6
8 Leonidas D29 10 9 3 0 7
9 Leonidas D22 10 9 3 0 7
10 Rotterdam D6 9 6 2 0 7
11 Roomburg D10 10 3 1 0 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
4 dec Hockey Club Rotterdam D6 12:00 uit
19 mrt HV Victoria D11 n.n.b uit
26 mrt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D10 n.n.b thuis
2 apr R.H.V. Leonidas D22 n.n.b uit
16 apr R.H.V. Leonidas D29 n.n.b thuis
23 apr OMHC D3 n.n.b uit
14 mei Groen-Geel D11 n.n.b thuis
21 mei VMHC Pollux D4 n.n.b uit
4 jun E.H.V. Never Less D1 n.n.b thuis
11 jun Hockey Club Rotterdam D6 n.n.b thuis
18 jun Berkel Rodenrijs D3 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Pollux D4 Leonidas D29 (7-2)scheduled
Ommoord D3 Groen-Geel D11 (2-5)final
Victoria D11 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 (1-12)final
Rotterdam D6 Roomburg D10 (3-2)scheduled
Leonidas D22 Neverless D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Delfshaven D4 Victoria D11 (4-1)final
Neverless D1 Ommoord D3 (1-1)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 Leonidas D22 (0-2)scheduled
Groen-Geel D11 Pollux D4 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Leonidas D22 Victoria D11 (2-5)final
Ommoord D3 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 (3-2)scheduled
Pollux D4 Neverless D1 (1-4)scheduled
Rotterdam D6 Groen-Geel D11 (0-4)scheduled
Roomburg D10 Delfshaven D4 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Leonidas D29 Roomburg D10 (6-0)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 Pollux D4 (2-0)scheduled
Victoria D11 Ommoord D3 (0-1)scheduled
Delfshaven D4 Leonidas D22 (1-2)scheduled
Neverless D1 Rotterdam D6 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Pollux D4 Victoria D11 (3-4)scheduled
Rotterdam D6 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 (2-3)scheduled
Ommoord D3 Leonidas D22 (3-2)final
Roomburg D10 Groen-Geel D11 (0-4)scheduled
Leonidas D29 Delfshaven D4 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Leonidas D22 Pollux D4 (2-5)final
Victoria D11 Rotterdam D6 (4-2)final
Delfshaven D4 Ommoord D3 (2-1)final
Neverless D1 Roomburg D10 (9-0)scheduled
Groen-Geel D11 Leonidas D29 (2-0)final
DONDERDAG 20 OKTOBER 2022
Leonidas D29 Rotterdam D6 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Groen-Geel D11 Delfshaven D4 (1-0)final
Pollux D4 Ommoord D3 (4-3)final
Leonidas D29 Neverless D1 (2-5)scheduled
Roomburg D10 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 (0-11)scheduled
Rotterdam D6 Leonidas D22 (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Delfshaven D4 Pollux D4 (1-4)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 Leonidas D29 (3-0)scheduled
Ommoord D3 Rotterdam D6 (2-0)scheduled
Neverless D1 Groen-Geel D11 (0-1)scheduled
Victoria D11 Roomburg D10 (4-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Groen-Geel D11 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 (1-1)final
Neverless D1 Delfshaven D4 (1-1)scheduled
Rotterdam D6 Pollux D4 (1-3)final
Leonidas D29 Victoria D11 (3-0)final
Roomburg D10 Leonidas D22 (1-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 Neverless D1 (6-0)scheduled
Ommoord D3 Roomburg D10 (5-1)scheduled
Victoria D11 Groen-Geel D11 (0-2)scheduled
Leonidas D22 Leonidas D29 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Groen-Geel D11 Leonidas D22 (2-1)final
Neverless D1 Victoria D11 (6-0)scheduled
Ommoord D3 Leonidas D29 (2-0)final
Roomburg D10 Pollux D4 (0-4)scheduled
Delfshaven D4 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 (1-1)final