Terug

Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Martin van der Schelling
Trainer Tommy Smits

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Leonidas H21 Leonidas H22 10:00
Leiden H9 Groen-Geel H11 14:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Victoria H7 11 25 8 1 2
2 HUDITO H9 11 24 8 0 3
3 Neverless H1 10 23 7 2 1
4 Groen-Geel H11 10 23 7 2 1
5 Delfshaven H2 11 20 6 2 3
6 Roomburg H5 10 16 5 1 4
7 Leonidas H21 10 16 5 1 4
8 Forcial H1 11 13 4 1 6
9 Schiedam H6 11 10 3 1 7
10 Leiden H9 10 9 3 0 7
11 Leonidas H22 10 4 1 1 8
12 Spijkenisse H2-O 11 0 0 0 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H22 n.n.b uit
19 mrt Groen-Geel H11 n.n.b thuis
26 mrt HV Spijkenisse H2 n.n.b uit
2 apr D.H.C. Hudito H9 n.n.b thuis
16 apr E.H.V. Never Less H1 n.n.b uit
23 apr Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H5 n.n.b thuis
14 mei HC Schiedam H6 n.n.b uit
21 mei HV Victoria H7 n.n.b thuis
4 jun LOHC H9 n.n.b uit
11 jun MHV Forcial H1 n.n.b thuis
18 jun R.H.V. Leonidas H21 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Leonidas H21 Groen-Geel H11 (1-2)scheduled
Delfshaven H2 Leonidas H22 (2-0)scheduled
Leiden H9 HUDITO H9 (0-4)scheduled
Forcial H1 Spijkenisse H2-O (4-0)final
Schiedam H6 Roomburg H5 (1-5)final
Victoria H7 Neverless H1 (5-6)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Roomburg H5 Victoria H7 (2-1)scheduled
Neverless H1 Leiden H9 (7-1)scheduled
Spijkenisse H2-O Leonidas H21 (0-4)final
Groen-Geel H11 Delfshaven H2 (2-0)scheduled
HUDITO H9 Forcial H1 (10-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Victoria H7 Schiedam H6 (8-0)final
Delfshaven H2 Spijkenisse H2-O (6-0)scheduled
Groen-Geel H11 Leonidas H22 (1-0)scheduled
Forcial H1 Neverless H1 (0-3)scheduled
Leiden H9 Roomburg H5 (1-3)scheduled
Leonidas H21 HUDITO H9 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Spijkenisse H2-O Groen-Geel H11 (1-6)scheduled
Neverless H1 Leonidas H21 (3-2)scheduled
Roomburg H5 Forcial H1 (3-2)final
Schiedam H6 Leiden H9 (2-0)scheduled
HUDITO H9 Delfshaven H2 (1-2)scheduled
Leonidas H22 Victoria H7 (0-5)scheduled
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Spijkenisse H2-O Leonidas H22 (0-5)final
Groen-Geel H11 HUDITO H9 (1-3)scheduled
Leonidas H21 Roomburg H5 (1-0)final
Delfshaven H2 Neverless H1 (0-0)scheduled
WOENSDAG 12 OKTOBER 2022
Forcial H1 Schiedam H6 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Roomburg H5 Delfshaven H2 (3-7)final
Neverless H1 Groen-Geel H11 (2-3)scheduled
HUDITO H9 Spijkenisse H2-O (7-0)final
Schiedam H6 Leonidas H21 (0-1)final
Victoria H7 Forcial H1 (4-2)final
Leonidas H22 Leiden H9 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 23 OKTOBER 2022
Leonidas H22 Schiedam H6 (1-5)final
Leiden H9 Victoria H7 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Spijkenisse H2-O Neverless H1 (0-9)scheduled
HUDITO H9 Leonidas H22 (2-0)final
Forcial H1 Leiden H9 (1-0)final
Delfshaven H2 Schiedam H6 (4-2)final
Groen-Geel H11 Roomburg H5 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Victoria H7 Delfshaven H2 (4-2)scheduled
Roomburg H5 Spijkenisse H2-O (8-0)scheduled
Neverless H1 HUDITO H9 (5-1)scheduled
Schiedam H6 Groen-Geel H11 (1-3)scheduled
Leonidas H22 Forcial H1 (0-1)final
Leiden H9 Leonidas H21 (0-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Groen-Geel H11 Victoria H7 (3-3)scheduled
Leonidas H21 Forcial H1 (3-1)scheduled
Spijkenisse H2-O Schiedam H6 (1-6)final
Delfshaven H2 Leiden H9 (2-3)scheduled
HUDITO H9 Roomburg H5 (3-0)final
Neverless H1 Leonidas H22 (4-0)scheduled
WOENSDAG 16 NOVEMBER 2022
Leonidas H21 Victoria H7 (2-11)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Forcial H1 Delfshaven H2 (0-2)scheduled
Schiedam H6 HUDITO H9 (1-4)final
Victoria H7 Spijkenisse H2-O (13-1)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Neverless H1 Schiedam H6 (3-3)scheduled
Groen-Geel H11 Forcial H1 (1-1)scheduled
Spijkenisse H2-O Leiden H9 (1-5)final
Delfshaven H2 Leonidas H21 (2-2)scheduled
Leonidas H22 Roomburg H5 (1-1)final
WOENSDAG 30 NOVEMBER 2022
HUDITO H9 Victoria H7 (1-5)final