Terug

D1 zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Evelien Scheffers
Trainer Daan van Eijndthoven
Trainer Evelien Scheffers
Trainer Tommy Smits
Manager Evelien Scheffers

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Leonidas D12 Rotterdam D5 9:30
Rotterdam D5 Spijkenisse D3 10:10
Leonidas D12 Spijkenisse D3 10:50
Delfshaven D1 Neverless D1 13:30
Schiedam D5 Neverless D1 14:10
Delfshaven D1 Schiedam D5 14:50

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Spijkenisse D3 8 19 6 1 1
2 Schiedam D5 8 18 6 0 2
3 Leiden D6 9 12 3 3 3
4 Leonidas D12 8 11 3 2 3
5 Rotterdam D5 9 8 2 2 5
6 Neverless D1 8 7 2 1 5
7 Delfshaven D1 6 4 1 1 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 jan LOHC D6 15:30 thuis
29 jan HV Spijkenisse D3 16:50 thuis
5 feb HC Schiedam D5 14:50 thuis
5 feb E.H.V. Never Less D1 13:30 thuis
12 feb HV Spijkenisse D3 12:10 uit
12 feb HC Schiedam D5 12:50 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022
Schiedam D5 Leiden D6 (3-4)scheduled
Leonidas D12 Leiden D6 (1-1)final
Schiedam D5 Leonidas D12 (1-0)final
Spijkenisse D3 Rotterdam D5 (3-1)final
Rotterdam D5 Neverless D1 (3-3)scheduled
Spijkenisse D3 Neverless D1 (5-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022
Spijkenisse D3 Leonidas D12 (1-0)final
Leonidas D12 Schiedam D5 (1-4)final
Spijkenisse D3 Schiedam D5 (0-1)final
WOENSDAG 28 DECEMBER 2022
Leiden D6 Rotterdam D5 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023
Leonidas D12 Neverless D1 (3-2)scheduled
Neverless D1 Delfshaven D1 (4-3)scheduled
Leonidas D12 Delfshaven D1 (1-1)final
Rotterdam D5 Schiedam D5 (1-2)final
Leiden D6 Schiedam D5 (5-2)final
Rotterdam D5 Leiden D6 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023
Rotterdam D5 Delfshaven D1 (4-3)scheduled
Neverless D1 Spijkenisse D3 (1-5)scheduled
Leiden D6 Spijkenisse D3 (0-2)final
Delfshaven D1 Leonidas D12 (1-2)final
Rotterdam D5 Leonidas D12 (1-2)final
Neverless D1 Leiden D6 (2-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023
Neverless D1 Schiedam D5 (0-8)scheduled
Delfshaven D1 Leiden D6 (2-1)final
Spijkenisse D3 Leiden D6 (2-2)final
Schiedam D5 Rotterdam D5 (4-1)final
Delfshaven D1 Spijkenisse D3 (2-3)scheduled
Neverless D1 Rotterdam D5 (1-3)scheduled