Terug

Jongens JO12 zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Cyril van Erp
Manager Irene Linthorst

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Dordrecht JO12-2 Barendrecht JO12-2 9:30
Leonidas JO12-4 Delfshaven JO12-1 9:30
Delfshaven JO12-1 Rotterdam JO12-5 10:10
Capelle JO12-1 Barendrecht JO12-2 10:10
Dordrecht JO12-2 Capelle JO12-1 10:50
Leonidas JO12-4 Rotterdam JO12-5 10:50

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rotterdam JO12-5 6 16 5 1 0
2 Leonidas JO12-4 8 16 5 1 2
3 Victoria JO12-3 8 14 4 2 2
4 Capelle JO12-1 6 10 3 1 2
5 Delfshaven JO12-1 6 6 2 0 4
6 Barendrecht JO12-2 6 6 2 0 4
7 Dordrecht JO12-2 8 1 0 1 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
5 feb Hockey Club Rotterdam JO12-5 10:10 thuis
5 feb R.H.V. Leonidas JO12-4 09:30 uit
11 feb Hockeyclub Barendrecht JO12-2 14:50 thuis
11 feb Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club JO12-2 13:30 thuis
19 feb HC Capelle JO12-1 10:50 thuis
19 feb HV Victoria JO12-3 09:30 thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022
Barendrecht JO12-2 Capelle JO12-1 (4-2)final
Dordrecht JO12-2 Leonidas JO12-4 (2-3)final
Rotterdam JO12-5 Capelle JO12-1 (2-1)final
Leonidas JO12-4 Victoria JO12-3 (3-1)final
Barendrecht JO12-2 Rotterdam JO12-5 (1-6)final
Dordrecht JO12-2 Victoria JO12-3 (1-6)final
ZATERDAG 17 DECEMBER 2022
Victoria JO12-3 Barendrecht JO12-2 (2-1)final
Leonidas JO12-4 Barendrecht JO12-2 (3-1)final
Victoria JO12-3 Leonidas JO12-4 (0-2)final
Rotterdam JO12-5 Dordrecht JO12-2 (9-2)final
Dordrecht JO12-2 Delfshaven JO12-1 (2-6)scheduled
Rotterdam JO12-5 Delfshaven JO12-1 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 7 JANUARI 2023
Barendrecht JO12-2 Victoria JO12-3 (1-6)final
Victoria JO12-3 Delfshaven JO12-1 (5-1)final
Barendrecht JO12-2 Delfshaven JO12-1 (5-4)final
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023
Leonidas JO12-4 Capelle JO12-1 (0-0)final
Capelle JO12-1 Dordrecht JO12-2 (7-0)final
Leonidas JO12-4 Dordrecht JO12-2 (9-4)final
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023
Victoria JO12-3 Rotterdam JO12-5 (2-2)final
Capelle JO12-1 Delfshaven JO12-1 (2-0)final
Dordrecht JO12-2 Rotterdam JO12-5 (0-7)final
Delfshaven JO12-1 Leonidas JO12-4 (4-3)final
Victoria JO12-3 Dordrecht JO12-2 (4-4)final
Capelle JO12-1 Leonidas JO12-4 (6-4)final