Terug

Meisjes MO12-5 zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Jeroen de Bok
Trainer Jeroen van Poecke
Manager Sophie Wensing

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Derby MO12-5 Rapid MO12-3 9:30
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-8 Rapid MO12-3 10:10
Derby MO12-5 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-8 10:50
Delfshaven MO12-5 Spijkenisse MO12-4 11:30
Spijkenisse MO12-4 Victoria MO12-5 12:10
Delfshaven MO12-5 Victoria MO12-5 12:50

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rotterdam MO12-9 10 30 10 0 0
2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-8 8 16 5 1 2
3 Delfshaven MO12-5 8 10 3 1 4
4 Victoria MO12-5 8 10 3 1 4
5 Rapid MO12-3 10 10 2 4 4
6 Derby MO12-5 8 5 1 2 5
7 Spijkenisse MO12-4 8 4 1 1 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 feb HV Spijkenisse MO12-4 11:30 thuis
12 feb HV Victoria MO12-5 12:50 thuis
19 feb H.C. Derby MO12-5 12:50 uit
19 feb HV Victoria MO12-5 12:10 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER 2022
Victoria MO12-5 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-8 (0-5)final
Rotterdam MO12-9 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-8 (3-2)final
Victoria MO12-5 Rotterdam MO12-9 (2-3)final
Spijkenisse MO12-4 Rapid MO12-3 (2-2)final
Rapid MO12-3 Derby MO12-5 (3-3)final
Spijkenisse MO12-4 Derby MO12-5 (4-3)final
ZATERDAG 17 DECEMBER 2022
Rotterdam MO12-9 Delfshaven MO12-5 (4-2)final
Delfshaven MO12-5 Rapid MO12-3 (2-1)scheduled
Rotterdam MO12-9 Rapid MO12-3 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-8 Victoria MO12-5 (0-3)scheduled
Victoria MO12-5 Derby MO12-5 (3-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-8 Derby MO12-5 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-8 Delfshaven MO12-5 (3-1)final
Rapid MO12-3 Rotterdam MO12-9 (2-3)final
Rotterdam MO12-9 Victoria MO12-5 (4-1)final
Spijkenisse MO12-4 Delfshaven MO12-5 (1-6)final
Rapid MO12-3 Victoria MO12-5 (6-4)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-8 Spijkenisse MO12-4 (7-2)final
ZATERDAG 14 JANUARI 2023
Delfshaven MO12-5 Derby MO12-5 (7-0)final
Derby MO12-5 Rotterdam MO12-9 (2-5)final
Delfshaven MO12-5 Rotterdam MO12-9 (5-6)final
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023
Victoria MO12-5 Spijkenisse MO12-4 (5-1)final
Rapid MO12-3 Spijkenisse MO12-4 (4-3)scheduled
Victoria MO12-5 Rapid MO12-3 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023
Rapid MO12-3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-8 (1-2)final
Delfshaven MO12-5 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-8 (1-4)final
Rapid MO12-3 Delfshaven MO12-5 (3-3)final
Rotterdam MO12-9 Derby MO12-5 (8-2)final
Derby MO12-5 Spijkenisse MO12-4 (7-1)final
Rotterdam MO12-9 Spijkenisse MO12-4 (7-0)final