Terug

JC1-zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Stan van Vugt
Coach Rutger Wever
Trainer Viktor van der Klift
Trainer Stan van Vugt
Trainer Rutger Wever

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Delfshaven JC1 12 26 8 2 2
2 Forcial JC1 12 19 6 1 5
3 Leonidas JC3 12 18 5 3 4
4 Hoeksche Waard JC1 12 17 5 2 5
5 Barendrecht JC3 12 16 4 4 4
6 Wateringse veld JC2 12 14 3 5 4
7 Victoria JC4 12 7 2 1 9

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 DECEMBER 2019
Forcial JC1 Leonidas JC3 4-3
Forcial JC1 Barendrecht JC3 3-2
Barendrecht JC3 Leonidas JC3 2-5
ZATERDAG 14 DECEMBER 2019
Leonidas JC3 Wateringse veld JC2 3-0
Victoria JC4 Wateringse veld JC2 2-3
Leonidas JC3 Victoria JC4 4-0
ZONDAG 15 DECEMBER 2019
Forcial JC1 Hoeksche Waard JC1 6-1
Delfshaven JC1 Hoeksche Waard JC1 2-1
Delfshaven JC1 Forcial JC1 3-5
ZONDAG 5 JANUARI 2020
Victoria JC4 Leonidas JC3 0-2
Victoria JC4 Forcial JC1 1-4
Leonidas JC3 Forcial JC1 0-1
Delfshaven JC1 Wateringse veld JC2 8-3
Delfshaven JC1 Barendrecht JC3 9-1
Barendrecht JC3 Wateringse veld JC2 1-1
ZONDAG 12 JANUARI 2020
Hoeksche Waard JC1 Wateringse veld JC2 4-2
Wateringse veld JC2 Forcial JC1 2-2
Hoeksche Waard JC1 Forcial JC1 5-2
ZONDAG 19 JANUARI 2020
Hoeksche Waard JC1 Victoria JC4 4-1
Wateringse veld JC2 Hoeksche Waard JC1 1-1
Wateringse veld JC2 Victoria JC4 3-4
ZATERDAG 25 JANUARI 2020
Wateringse veld JC2 Leonidas JC3 4-3
Delfshaven JC1 Leonidas JC3 2-0
Wateringse veld JC2 Delfshaven JC1 5-5
ZONDAG 26 JANUARI 2020
Victoria JC4 Hoeksche Waard JC1 3-6
Victoria JC4 Barendrecht JC3 2-2
Barendrecht JC3 Hoeksche Waard JC1 3-1
ZONDAG 2 FEBRUARI 2020
Barendrecht JC3 Victoria JC4 3-0
Delfshaven JC1 Victoria JC4 5-0
Barendrecht JC3 Delfshaven JC1 2-3
ZATERDAG 8 FEBRUARI 2020
Hoeksche Waard JC1 Leonidas JC3 2-2
Hoeksche Waard JC1 Barendrecht JC3 1-2
Leonidas JC3 Barendrecht JC3 2-2
Victoria JC4 Delfshaven JC1 2-8
Forcial JC1 Victoria JC4 1-2
Forcial JC1 Delfshaven JC1 1-2
ZONDAG 16 FEBRUARI 2020
Leonidas JC3 Hoeksche Waard JC1 3-1
Leonidas JC3 Delfshaven JC1 3-3
Forcial JC1 Wateringse veld JC2 0-10
Wateringse veld JC2 Barendrecht JC3 1-1
Barendrecht JC3 Forcial JC1 4-1
Hoeksche Waard JC1 Delfshaven JC1 6-5